Königsspringer Gelsenkirchen




Schachabteilung  im SC Buer Hassel 1919 e.V
.

VI. Koenigsspringer-Silvester-Open



Paarungen Runde6 29.12.2018

Paarungsliste der 6. Runde  
TischTNrTeilnehmerTitePunkte-TNrTeilnehmerTitePunkteErgebnisAt
17.Wickenfeld,Stefa (4½)-5.Quast,Marcel (4½)½ - ½ 
22.Podzielny,Karl-HIM(4)-3.Meißner,FelixFM(4½)1 - 0 
312.Dette,Jan (4)-1.Jugelt,TobiasIM(4)0 - 1 
411.Michalczak,ThomaFM(3½)-17.Lombardi,Marco (4)1 - 0 
56.Doberitz,Paul (3½)-54.Gallas,Noel (3½)1 - 0 
625.Schmidt,Kevin (3½)-13.Schimnatkowski,L (3½)½ - ½ 
726.Tunkel,Stefan (3½)-15.Eckert,Marius (3½)½ - ½ 
84.Peter,Thomas (3)-31.Schmidt,Sebastia (3)½ - ½ 
910.Hortolani,Sven-H (3)-27.Schocke,Mark (3)1 - 0 
1036.Westendorp,Chris (3)-14.Wolf,Ulrich (3)0 - 1 
1116.Mamikonyan,Davit (3)-33.Höche,Alexander (3)1 - 0 
1218.Ziabari,Morteza (3)-45.Atali,Dogukan (3)1 - 0 
1320.Hart,Theo (3)-39.Jahrke,Jonas (3)1 - 0 
1422.Vishanji,Adrian (3)-66.Pohl,Andreas (3)½ - ½ 
1565.Lazarev,Vadim (3)-23.Raygrotzki,Norbe (3)½ - ½ 
1653.Kasprowski,Henry (3)-24.Peters,Jens (3)½ - ½ 
1748.Turp,Hüseyin (2½)-21.Seppelfricke,Gui (2½)½ - ½ 
1828.Kleinert,Andreas (2½)-42.Hufnagel,Markus (2½)1 - 0 
1930.Schäufele,Jörg (2½)-59.Rades,Andreas (2½)½ - ½ 
2038.Schulz-Runge,Mic (2½)-63.Freiknecht,Axel (2½)1 - 0 
2149.Gawlick,Matthias (2)-64.Strohmann,Andrea (2½)0 - 1 
2219.Raabe,Stefan (3½)-29.Jacobi,Niklas (3½)1 - 0 
2355.Acar,Esat (2)-35.Brock,Udo (2)0 - 1 
2457.Cordes, Jule (2)-37.Deinert,Wolfgang (2)0 - 1 
2541.Breuer,Leon (2)-52.Bacaksiz,Bilal (2)½ - ½ 
2658.Gausmann,Thomas (2)-43.Schulz,Dennis (2)1 - 0 
2771.Signorile,Paolo (2)-46.Iwanecki, Melani (2)0 - 1 
2867.Plomann,Michael (2)-50.Zamhöfer,Luca (2)0 - 1 
2962.Meiler,Wolfgang, (2)-51.Vishanji,Franz (2)0 - 1 
3044.Hartjes,Jenny (1½)-79.Bergen,Katja (2)½ - ½ 
3147.Payes,Marco (1½)-74.Conrad,Janis (1½)1 - 0 
328.Adiyaman,Rene (4)-9.Sonnenschein,Phi (4)1 - 0 
3373.Aufermann,Kevin (1½)-60.Wittek,Felix (1½)1 - 0 
3461.Urbantat,Luis Pe (1½)-68.Schaller,Bettina (1½)0 - 1 
3570.Vishanji,Denis (1)-80.Neumann, Bernd (1)1 - 0 
3675.Wingerning,Fynn (1)-72.Wichmann,Luc (1)0 - 1 
3778.Lazarev,Daniel (1)-76.Lazarev,Diana (½)0 - 1 
3869.Scholz,Gerfried (0)-81.spielfrei (0)+ - -

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 6. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuSoBerg
1.Wickenfeld,Stefan 2186 SG SolingenGER4205.019.518.75
2.Quast,Marcel 2222 SC Gerthe - WerGER4205.019.019.50
3.Jugelt,TobiasIM2411 SF LilienthalGER4205.018.018.75
4.Podzielny,Karl-HeIM2397 SV LetmatheGER5015.018.018.00
5.Adiyaman,Rene 2172 SV WelperGER4205.017.519.25
6.Meißner,FelixFM2350 Hamburger SKGER4114.519.017.00
7.Doberitz,Paul 2192 Hamburger SKGER4114.517.016.00
8.Michalczak,ThomasFM2131 SG SolingenGER4114.517.015.50
9.Raabe,Stefan 1924 SG Rochade DistGER4114.516.013.50
10.Sonnenschein,Phil 2162 SV DinslakenGER3214.017.513.50
11.Eckert,Marius 1996 SV WaltropGER3214.016.512.50
12.Lombardi,Marco 1937 SV KönigsspringGER4024.016.012.50
13.Dette,Jan 2096 SF Essen-KaternGER4024.016.011.50
14.Schimnatkowski,Lu 2057 SF Essen-KaternGER3214.015.013.75
15.Hortolani,Sven-Ho 2140 SW OberhausenGER3214.015.012.75
16.Ziabari,Morteza 1927 Kettwiger SGGER4024.015.012.00
17.Schmidt,Kevin 1871 SV Mülheim-NordGER3214.014.512.25
18.Tunkel,Stefan 1868 Zwickauer SCGER3214.014.012.75
19.Hart,Theo 1922 Bochumer SVGER2404.012.511.25
20.Mamikonyan,Davit 1940 SF Essen-KaternGER4024.011.010.00
21.Wolf,Ulrich 2052 SV WattenscheidGER4024.011.08.50
22.Gallas,Noel 1620 SF Essen-KaternGER3123.514.512.00
23.Schmidt,Sebastian 1816 SV WaltropGER1503.513.511.25
24.Peter,Thomas 2239 SV WattenscheidGER3123.513.58.75
24.Vishanji,Adrian 1900 SV Turm DrolshaITA3123.513.58.75
26.Jacobi,Niklas 1842 SV WeselGER3123.513.57.25
27.Raygrotzki,Norber 1897 SV DinslakenGER1503.512.511.00
28.Schulz-Runge,Mich 1753 FS DortmundGER3123.512.57.75
29.Peters,Jens 1887 OSC RheinhausenGER3123.511.59.75
30.Kasprowski,Henryk 1638 SV WattenscheidGER2313.511.59.50
31.Strohmann,Andreas 1865 SC Buer-HasselGER3123.511.58.25
32.Lazarev,Vadim 1755 SC Buer-HasselGER2313.511.010.25
33.Pohl,Andreas 1572 SG Rochade DistGER3123.510.58.25
34.Kleinert,Andreas, 1845 SF GelsenkircheGER3123.510.58.00
35.Jahrke,Jonas 1744 SF Essen-KaternGER3033.013.010.00
36.Höche,Alexander 1800 Düsseldorfer SKGER3033.013.08.50
37.Westendorp,Christ 1770*SK HolsterhauseGER3033.012.07.50
38.Schocke,Mark 1864 SV Sterkrade-NoGER2223.011.57.00
39.Schäufele,Jörg 1837 SC Roter Turm AGER2223.011.56.75
40.Atali,Dogukan 1654 SV WaltropGER2223.011.09.00
41.Deinert,Wolfgang 1765 SV ArdeyhöheGER3033.011.04.00
42.Seppelfricke,Guid 1909*SF BuerGER2223.010.56.50
43.Brock,Udo 1784 SV Horst-EmscheGER2223.010.06.25
44.Iwanecki, Melanie 1652 vereinslos 3033.010.06.00
45.Turp,Hüseyin 1652 Oberhausener SVGER2223.09.06.50
46.Rades,Andreas 1527 MTV LangenbergGER2223.09.05.75
47.Zamhöfer,Luca 1643 SF Essen-KaternGER2223.08.55.75
48.Vishanji,Franz 1639 SV Turm DrolshaITA3033.08.05.50
49.Gausmann,Thomas 1563 SG BochumGER2223.07.56.25
50.Freiknecht,Axel 1869 Bahn-SC WuppertGER1322.511.56.75
51.Prang,Andreas 1813*SV Unser FritzGER2122.511.56.00
52.Bacaksiz,Bilal 1638 SF Springer BocGER2132.59.55.75
53.Bergen,Katja   SK Holsterhause-2132.58.56.50
54.Hufnagel,Markus 1697 SW OberhausenGER2132.57.55.75
55.Breuer,Leon 1709 SC Listiger BauGER2132.57.54.25
56.Payes,Marco 1652 SK HolsterhauseGER2132.57.04.75
57.Aufermann,Kevin 1234 SV WelperGER2132.56.55.00
58.Schaller,Bettina 1513 SV WelperGER2132.56.03.75
59.Gawlick,Matthias 1649 SC Gerthe - WerGER2042.08.03.00
60.Signorile,Paolo 1416 TSV Hagen-1232.07.56.00
61.Schulz,Dennis 1674 SV Rochade EvinGER2042.07.04.50
62.Plomann,Michael 1556 SG-GladbeckGER2042.07.03.50
63.Acar,Esat 1608 SC Buer-HasselGER2042.07.02.50
64.Cordes, Jule 1586 VAS AmsterdamNL2042.07.02.00
65.Meiler,Wolfgang,D 1225 Bochumer SVGER2042.06.01.50
66.Hartjes,Jenny 1670 OSC RheinhausenGER1232.04.53.50
67.Wichmann,Luc 1242 SG Bochum-2042.04.02.00
68.Vishanji,Denis 1420 SV Turm DrolshaGER2042.04.01.50
69.llner,Jan 1608*SG BochumGER1131.58.05.50
70.Ponto,Michael 1742*SV Horst-EmscheGER1131.58.03.00
71.Wittek,Felix 1332 Südlohner SVGER1141.56.03.50
72.Urbantat,Luis Pet 1291 SC Buer-HasselGER1141.55.02.25
73.Conrad,Janis 1147 SV WelperGER1141.54.01.50
74.Lazarev,Diana 1096WSC Buer-HasselGER1141.53.01.75
75.Schäfer,Michael 1791*SK Sodingen/CasGER1041.06.01.50
76.Neumann, Bernd   vereinslos 1051.04.00.50
77.Wingerning,Fynn 1131 SC Buer-HasselGER1051.03.00.50
78.Lazarev,Daniel 855 SC Buer-HasselGER1051.02.00.50
79.Scholz,Gerfried 1420 SG Ennepe-Ruhr--1051.01.00.00
80.Illner,Ben 1028*SG BochumGER0050.00.00.00



Besucherz�hler Auf Webseite