Königsspringer Gelsenkirchen


 


Schachabteilung im SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V.

V. Silvester-Open 2017





Tabellen / Endstände


Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 1. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 5 4 1 0 4.5 18.0 16.25
2. 2. Natsidis,Christoph SG Leipzig 5 3 2 0 4.0 15.0 11.25
3. 7. Villwock,Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 5 4 0 1 4.0 15.0 10.50
3. 10. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr. Oberhausener SV 5 4 0 1 4.0 15.0 10.50
5. 13. Ratering,Jona SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 5 3 2 0 4.0 14.5 11.25
6. 12. Schimnatkowski,Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 5 3 2 0 4.0 14.0 10.75
7. 20. Tayyar,Alptug SW Remscheid 5 3 2 0 4.0 12.5 9.75
8. 5. Quast,Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 5 2 3 0 3.5 16.0 10.50
9. 14. Sperling,Lennart SG Kaarst 5 3 1 1 3.5 16.0 10.25
10. 11. Dette,Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 5 2 3 0 3.5 15.5 10.25
11. 6. Walter,Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 5 3 1 1 3.5 15.0 9.75
12. 21. Da Ces,Philippe DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5 2 3 0 3.5 14.5 10.00
13. 3. Kaufeld,Jürgen Oberhausener SV 5 2 3 0 3.5 14.5 9.75
14. 25. Schlüter,Christoph SF Kirchhellen 5 2 3 0 3.5 14.5 9.50
15. 17. Winterberg,Andreas SV Waltrop 5 2 3 0 3.5 14.0 9.50
16. 18. Al Tarboush,Hussam SF Brackel 5 3 1 1 3.5 13.5 8.50
17. 8. Krüger,Andre SV Mülheim-Nord 5 2 3 0 3.5 13.0 9.00
18. 37. Vishanji,Adrian SV Turm Drolshagen 5 3 1 1 3.5 13.0 8.50
19. 31. Raabe,Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 5 3 1 1 3.5 11.5 7.25
20. 9. Wolf,Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 5 1 4 0 3.0 17.0 10.25
21. 4. Muschik,Benedikt SK Münster 5 2 2 1 3.0 16.5 9.25
22. 15. Schott,Guido SV Hennef 5 2 2 1 3.0 16.0 9.25
23. 23. Andersen,Knut SF Buer 5 3 0 2 3.0 16.0 7.50
24. 34. Belitz,Marco SF Kirchhellen 5 3 0 2 3.0 15.0 7.00
25. 88. Mertens, Andreas   5 3 0 2 3.0 14.5 6.50
26. 16. Eckert,Marius SV Waltrop 5 3 0 2 3.0 13.5 6.50
27. 54. Westendorp,Christian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 5 2 2 1 3.0 13.5 6.50
28. 28. Schmidt,Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 5 3 0 2 3.0 13.0 5.50
29. 26. Schüppel,Werner SF Kirchhellen 5 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 6.75
30. 53. Schäfer,Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 5 3 0 2 3.0 12.5 6.00
31. 39. Seppelfricke,Guido SF Buer 5 2 2 1 3.0 12.0 6.00
32. 36. Hart,Theo Bochumer SV 5 3 0 2 3.0 11.0 5.50
33. 49. Deinert,Wolfgang TuS Ende 5 2 2 1 3.0 11.0 5.25
34. 41. Kleinert,Andreas,Dr. SF Gelsenkirchen 5 2 2 1 3.0 11.0 5.00
35. 60. Höche,Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 5 3 0 2 3.0 10.5 4.00
36. 33. Lombardi,Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 5 2 1 2 2.5 14.5 5.75
37. 27. Haverkamp,Klaus,Dr. SV Herzogenrath 5 2 1 2 2.5 14.0 5.75
38. 70. Acar,Esat SC Buer-Hassel 5 1 3 1 2.5 13.5 6.25
39. 46. Rohfleisch,Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 5 1 3 1 2.5 13.5 6.00
40. 44. Schulz-Runge,Michael FS Dortmund 5 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 5.75
41. 29. Peters,Jens SK Xanten 5 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 5.25
42. 65. Hartjes,Jenny SK Xanten 5 1 3 1 2.5 13.0 5.25
43. 30. Vishanji,Franz SV Turm Drolshagen 5 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 5.00
44. 45. Lazarev,Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 5 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 4.50
45. 59. Gausmann,Thomas SG Bochum 5 1 3 1 2.5 12.5 5.00
46. 63. Schmidt,Sebastian SV Waltrop 5 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 4.25
47. 35. Hanke,Stefan SC Solingen 28 5 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 4.00
48. 40. Hammerich,Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 5 1 3 1 2.5 11.5 4.75
49. 51. Zeisel,Stefan,Dr. SF Gerresheim 5 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 5.25
50. 38. Jacobi,Niklas SV Wesel 5 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 4.00
51. 48. Schäufele,Jörg SC Roter Turm Altstadt 5 2 1 2 2.5 9.0 3.25
52. 32. Lehnert,Michael SV Hofheim 4 2 0 2 2.0 14.5 4.00
53. 67. Lehmkau,Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 5 0 4 1 2.0 13.5 5.25
54. 42. Raygrotzki,Norbert SV Dinslaken 5 1 2 2 2.0 13.0 4.25
54. 72. Kasprowski,Henryk SV Wattenscheid 5 1 2 2 2.0 13.0 4.25
56. 24. Angermünde,Dirk SF Gerresheim 5 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 4.00
57. 64. Heiermann,Ludger Schwarzer Springer Schm. 5 1 2 2 2.0 13.0 3.75
58. 19. Kolakovic,Klaudio Südlohner SV 3 1 2 0 2.0 12.5 4.00
59. 62. Alghawi,Abdullah FS Dortmund 5 2 0 3 2.0 12.5 3.00
60. 75. Signorile,Paolo TSV Hagen 5 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 4.00
61. 61. Zimmer,Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 5 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 3.50
61. 73. Vishanji,Denis SV Turm Drolshagen 5 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 3.50
63. 56. Turp,Hüseyin Oberhausener SV 5 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 2.00
64. 43. Koch,Burkhard SG Höntrop 5 1 2 2 2.0 11.0 3.25
65. 57. Demond,Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 5 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 3.00
65. 69. Grunwald,Günther SW Oberhausen 5 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 3.00
67. 79. Pohl,Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 5 2 0 3 2.0 10.0 2.50
68. 77. Bock,Oswin SG Höntrop 5 1 2 2 2.0 9.5 3.25
69. 68. Gebert,Claus Königsspr. SC 5 2 0 3 2.0 9.0 2.00
70. 74. Wittek,Felix Südlohner SV 5 2 0 3 2.0 9.0 1.50
71. 89. Spreer,Lutz Burgstädter TSV 4 2 0 2 2.0 7.5 1.50
72. 22. Patscha,Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4 1 1 2 1.5 15.0 4.25
73. 52. Ponto,Michael SV Horst-Emscher 5 1 1 3 1.5 13.5 3.25
74. 50. Bretz,Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 5 1 1 3 1.5 11.0 1.50
75. 71. Pokropp,Hans-Georg SF Gelsenkirchen 5 1 1 3 1.5 10.5 2.00
76. 78. Wingerning,Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 5 1 0 4 1.0 12.5 2.50
77. 55. Tolksdorf,Jürgen SG Höntrop 5 1 0 3 1.0 12.0 2.00
78. 82. Meiler,Wolfgang,Dr. Bochumer SV 5 1 0 4 1.0 10.5 1.00
78. 87. Kurze,Brigitte SV Herzogenrath 5 1 0 4 1.0 10.5 1.00
80. 58. Hufnagel,Markus SW Oberhausen 3 1 0 2 1.0 10.5 0.50
80. 66. Holdsch,Peter-Michae SW Oberhausen 3 1 0 2 1.0 10.5 0.50
82. 76. Lazarev,Diana SC Buer-Hassel 5 1 0 4 1.0 9.5 1.00
82. 86. Lindner, Andreas vereinslos 5 1 0 3 1.0 9.5 1.00
84. 84. Akca,Semih-Emre SC Buer-Hassel 5 1 0 4 1.0 9.0 0.50
85. 83. Lazarev,Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 5 1 0 4 1.0 6.5 0.50
86. 81. Schmid,Alfred SV Herzogenrath 5 0 1 4 0.5 11.5 1.25
87. 80. Urbantat,Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 5 0 1 4 0.5 10.5 0.25
88. 85. Schimnatkowski, Udo vereinslos 5 0 1 4 0.5 7.5 0.25


Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Selektion: Senioren 2017
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 1. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 5 4 1 0 4.5 18.0 16.25
2. 9. Wolf,Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 5 1 4 0 3.0 17.0 10.25
3. 23. Andersen,Knut SF Buer 5 3 0 2 3.0 16.0 7.50
4. 36. Hart,Theo Bochumer SV 5 3 0 2 3.0 11.0 5.50
5. 33. Lombardi,Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 5 2 1 2 2.5 14.5 5.75
6. 75. Signorile,Paolo TSV Hagen 5 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 4.00
7. 69. Grunwald,Günther SW Oberhausen 5 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 3.00
8. 77. Bock,Oswin SG Höntrop 5 1 2 2 2.0 9.5 3.25
9. 82. Meiler,Wolfgang,Dr. Bochumer SV 5 1 0 4 1.0 10.5 1.00
10. 66. Holdsch,Peter-Michae SW Oberhausen 3 1 0 2 1.0 10.5 0.50
11. 86. Lindner, Andreas vereinslos 5 1 0 3 1.0 9.5 1.00
12. 81. Schmid,Alfred SV Herzogenrath 5 0 1 4 0.5 11.5 1.25


Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Selektion: Jugend 2017
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 12. Schimnatkowski,Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 5 3 2 0 4.0 14.0 10.75
2. 14. Sperling,Lennart SG Kaarst 5 3 1 1 3.5 16.0 10.25
3. 70. Acar,Esat SC Buer-Hassel 5 1 3 1 2.5 13.5 6.25
4. 29. Peters,Jens SK Xanten 5 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 5.25
5. 65. Hartjes,Jenny SK Xanten 5 1 3 1 2.5 13.0 5.25
6. 63. Schmidt,Sebastian SV Waltrop 5 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 4.25
7. 38. Jacobi,Niklas SV Wesel 5 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 4.00
8. 72. Kasprowski,Henryk SV Wattenscheid 5 1 2 2 2.0 13.0 4.25
9. 73. Vishanji,Denis SV Turm Drolshagen 5 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 3.50
10. 79. Pohl,Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 5 2 0 3 2.0 10.0 2.50
11. 74. Wittek,Felix Südlohner SV 5 2 0 3 2.0 9.0 1.50
12. 78. Wingerning,Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 5 1 0 4 1.0 12.5 2.50
13. 76. Lazarev,Diana SC Buer-Hassel 5 1 0 4 1.0 9.5 1.00
14. 84. Akca,Semih-Emre SC Buer-Hassel 5 1 0 4 1.0 9.0 0.50
15. 83. Lazarev,Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 5 1 0 4 1.0 6.5 0.50
16. 80. Urbantat,Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 5 0 1 4 0.5 10.5 0.25

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Selektion: TWZ 1821 - 1975
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 21. Da Ces,Philippe DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5 2 3 0 3.5 14.5 10.00
2. 25. Schlüter,Christoph SF Kirchhellen 5 2 3 0 3.5 14.5 9.50
3. 31. Raabe,Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 5 3 1 1 3.5 11.5 7.25
4. 23. Andersen,Knut SF Buer 5 3 0 2 3.0 16.0 7.50
5. 34. Belitz,Marco SF Kirchhellen 5 3 0 2 3.0 15.0 7.00
6. 28. Schmidt,Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 5 3 0 2 3.0 13.0 5.50
7. 26. Schüppel,Werner SF Kirchhellen 5 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 6.75
8. 33. Lombardi,Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 5 2 1 2 2.5 14.5 5.75
9. 27. Haverkamp,Klaus,Dr. SV Herzogenrath 5 2 1 2 2.5 14.0 5.75
10. 29. Peters,Jens SK Xanten 5 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 5.25
11. 30. Vishanji,Franz SV Turm Drolshagen 5 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 5.00
12. 35. Hanke,Stefan SC Solingen 28 5 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 4.00
13. 32. Lehnert,Michael SV Hofheim 4 2 0 2 2.0 14.5 4.00
14. 24. Angermünde,Dirk SF Gerresheim 5 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 4.00
15. 22. Patscha,Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4 1 1 2 1.5 15.0 4.25

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Selektion: TWZ 1701 - 1820
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 37. Vishanji,Adrian SV Turm Drolshagen 5 3 1 1 3.5 13.0 8.50
2. 39. Seppelfricke,Guido SF Buer 5 2 2 1 3.0 12.0 6.00
3. 36. Hart,Theo Bochumer SV 5 3 0 2 3.0 11.0 5.50
4. 41. Kleinert,Andreas,Dr. SF Gelsenkirchen 5 2 2 1 3.0 11.0 5.00
5. 46. Rohfleisch,Daniel OSC Rheinhausen 5 1 3 1 2.5 13.5 6.00
6. 44. Schulz-Runge,Michael FS Dortmund 5 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 5.75
7. 45. Lazarev,Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 5 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 4.50
8. 40. Hammerich,Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 5 1 3 1 2.5 11.5 4.75
9. 38. Jacobi,Niklas SV Wesel 5 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 4.00
10. 48. Schäufele,Jörg SC Roter Turm Altstadt 5 2 1 2 2.5 9.0 3.25
11. 42. Raygrotzki,Norbert SV Dinslaken 5 1 2 2 2.0 13.0 4.25
12. 43. Koch,Burkhard SG Höntrop 5 1 2 2 2.0 11.0 3.25
13. 47. Hart,Josef SK Weilheim 1 0 0 1 0.0 10.0 0.00

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Selektion: TWZ 1601 - 1700
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 54. Westendorp,Christian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 5 2 2 1 3.0 13.5 6.50
2. 53. Schäfer,Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 5 3 0 2 3.0 12.5 6.00
3. 49. Deinert,Wolfgang TuS Ende 5 2 2 1 3.0 11.0 5.25
4. 60. Höche,Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 5 3 0 2 3.0 10.5 4.00
5. 59. Gausmann,Thomas SG Bochum 5 1 3 1 2.5 12.5 5.00
6. 51. Zeisel,Stefan,Dr. SF Gerresheim 5 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 5.25
7. 56. Turp,Hüseyin Oberhausener SV 5 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 2.00
8. 57. Demond,Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 5 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 3.00
9. 89. Spreer,Lutz Burgstädter TSV 4 2 0 2 2.0 7.5 1.50
10. 52. Ponto,Michael SV Horst-Emscher 5 1 1 3 1.5 13.5 3.25
11. 50. Bretz,Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 5 1 1 3 1.5 11.0 1.50
12. 55. Tolksdorf,Jürgen SG Höntrop 5 1 0 3 1.0 12.0 2.00
13. 58. Hufnagel,Markus SW Oberhausen 3 1 0 2 1.0 10.5 0.50

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Selektion: TWZ  1401 - 1600
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 70. Acar,Esat SC Buer-Hassel 5 1 3 1 2.5 13.5 6.25
2. 65. Hartjes,Jenny SK Xanten 5 1 3 1 2.5 13.0 5.25
3. 63. Schmidt,Sebastian SV Waltrop 5 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 4.25
4. 67. Lehmkau,Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 5 0 4 1 2.0 13.5 5.25
5. 72. Kasprowski,Henryk SV Wattenscheid 5 1 2 2 2.0 13.0 4.25
6. 64. Heiermann,Ludger Schwarzer Springer Schm. 5 1 2 2 2.0 13.0 3.75
7. 62. Alghawi,Abdullah FS Dortmund 5 2 0 3 2.0 12.5 3.00
8. 61. Zimmer,Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 5 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 3.50
9. 69. Grunwald,Günther SW Oberhausen 5 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 3.00
10. 68. Gebert,Claus Königsspr. SC 5 2 0 3 2.0 9.0 2.00
11. 71. Pokropp,Hans-Georg SF Gelsenkirchen 5 1 1 3 1.5 10.5 2.00
12. 66. Holdsch,Peter-Michae SW Oberhausen 3 1 0 2 1.0 10.5 0.50

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Selektion: TWz  1-1400
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. 75. Signorile,Paolo TSV Hagen 5 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 4.00
2. 73. Vishanji,Denis SV Turm Drolshagen 5 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 3.50
3. 79. Pohl,Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 5 2 0 3 2.0 10.0 2.50
4. 77. Bock,Oswin SG Höntrop 5 1 2 2 2.0 9.5 3.25
5. 74. Wittek,Felix Südlohner SV 5 2 0 3 2.0 9.0 1.50
6. 78. Wingerning,Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 5 1 0 4 1.0 12.5 2.50
7. 82. Meiler,Wolfgang,Dr. Bochumer SV 5 1 0 4 1.0 10.5 1.00
8. 76. Lazarev,Diana SC Buer-Hassel 5 1 0 4 1.0 9.5 1.00
9. 84. Akca,Semih-Emre SC Buer-Hassel 5 1 0 4 1.0 9.0 0.50
10. 83. Lazarev,Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 5 1 0 4 1.0 6.5 0.50
11. 81. Schmid,Alfred SV Herzogenrath 5 0 1 4 0.5 11.5 1.25
12. 80. Urbantat,Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 5 0 1 4 0.5 10.5 0.25