Bezirks-Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaft 2016

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Knudsen, SimonU181912 SV Horst-EmscheGER7007.026.526.50
2.Rebentisch, TomU161838 SV Horst-EmscheGER6016.028.521.50
3.Kyas, Jens-StefanU141594 SW OberhausenGER5025.027.014.00
4.Rebentisch, SebasU161459 SV Horst-EmscheGER3224.027.010.50
5.Acar, EsatU141152 SC Buer-HasselGER3224.024.09.50
6.Kohl, NiclasU161488 Oberhausener SVGER2233.029.58.00
7.Parma, LeaU161306WSV Horst-Emsche-2233.026.08.00
8.Nashir, DariushU161153 Hervest-DorstenGER2233.025.58.50
9.Chamera, MaximU141390 SC Buer-HasselGER3023.024.57.00
10.Kinas, DanielU14984 Oberhausener SVGER3043.018.55.50
11.Bondarenko, DanieU14970 Hervest-DorstenGER2142.524.55.50
12.Bondarenko, MatveU141027 Hervest-DorstenGER2142.517.54.75
13.Heckes, HenningU161188 Oberhausener SVGER2052.022.53.50
14.Osman, BilgenU14  Oberhausener SV-1061.024.03.00


Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Knudsen, SimonU18 188714207.06.37717/52097 190821
2.Rebentisch, TomU16 176513506.05.85713/51659 17705
3.Kyas, Jens-StefanU14 159413864.04.0969/51511 1590-4
4.Kohl, NiclasU16 123613643.02.9675/51314 12382
5.Rebentisch, SebasU16 145913753.03.5867/51375 1424-35
6.Parma, LeaU16W130612963.03.7775/51246 1255-51
7.Heckes, HenningU16 118811961.03.36619/5923 1113-75
8.Nashir, DariushU16 115313573.02.0075/51307 121966
9.Acar, EsatU14 115213993.01.5565/51399 1257105
10.Bondarenko, MatveU14 102711791.51.92624/5986 1016-11
11.Kinas, DanielU14 98412741.00.9455/51034 9884
12.Bondarenko, DanieU14 97013582.51.0275/51256 106898
13.Osman, BilgenU14 012970.00.004 /0  00
14.Chamera, MaximU14 139012043.03.5956/51276 1348-42


Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Wingerning, FynnU121047 SC Buer-HasselGER6106.524.021.75
2.Schwarz, JulianU12769 Oberhausener SVGER5025.026.015.50
3.Barutta, LarissaU12 WSW Oberhausen-4124.528.516.75
4.Tenenbaum, RobertU101021 SV Horst-EmscheGER4124.523.513.75
5.Otterpohl, ViolaU101032WOberhausener SVGER4034.028.513.50
6.Grumaz,RazvanU12  Oberhausener SV-4034.023.59.00
7.Nashir, RaminU10  Hervest-Dorsten 4034.021.07.50
8.Jabs, JulianU101035 SW OberhausenGER3133.523.57.50
9.Kleinblotekamp, NU12723 Oberhausener SVGER3043.024.56.50
10.Kleinblotekamp, YU10749 Oberhausener SVGER2052.023.02.00
11.Klasen, ConnorU12  Oberhausener SV-1061.022.02.50

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Wingerning, FynnU12 10478886.54.8475/51310 1157110
2.Jabs, JulianU10 10358902.54.02624/5833 995-40
3.Otterpohl, ViolaU10W10329143.03.87624/5914 1009-23
4.Tenenbaum, RobertU10 10218723.54.12625/5929 1006-15
5.Schwarz, JulianU12 7699864.01.4165/51111 957188
6.Kleinblotekamp, YU10 7499550.01.25534/5278 724-25
7.Kleinblotekamp, NU12 7239791.01.0055/5739 7230
8.Barutta, LarissaU12W08954.54.507 /51010 10100
9.Grumaz,RazvanU12 09722.02.005 /5897 8970
10.Klasen, ConnorU12 08240.00.006 /0  00
11.Nashir, RaminU10 08542.02.005 /5773 7730


Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Knudsen, SimonU201912 SV Horst-EmscheGER8018.048.541.50
2.Rebentisch, Tom 1838 SV Horst-EmscheGER6217.050.539.50
3.Walker, Julia 1772WSV Horst-EmscheGER6217.046.031.50
4.Karabügül, OkanU201821 SV Horst-EmscheGER5226.050.029.00
5.Acar, Esat 1152 SC Buer-HasselGER3425.048.522.75
6.Kyas, Jens-Stefan 1594 SW OberhausenGER5045.048.520.50
7.Rebentisch, Sebas 1459 SV Horst-EmscheGER5045.044.018.00
8.Kinas, Daniel 984 Oberhausener SVGER5045.043.517.50
9.Heckes, Henning 1188 Oberhausener SVGER5045.039.517.50
10.Tenenbaum, Robert 1021 SV Horst-EmscheGER5045.036.015.50
11.Grumaz, Razvan   Oberhausener SV-4144.545.017.00
12.Barutta, Larissa  WSW Oberhausen-4144.535.014.50
13.Bondarenko, Matve 1027 Hervest-DorstenGER4144.532.510.00
14.Nashir, Dariush 1153 Hervest-DorstenGER4054.038.513.00
15.Bondarenko, Danie 970 Hervest-DorstenGER3153.534.09.00
16.Kleinblotekamp, N 723 Oberhausener SVGER3153.532.510.00
17.Nashir, Ramin   Hervest-Dorsten 3063.034.58.00
18.Schwarz, Julian 769 Oberhausener SVGER3063.031.56.00
19.Kleinblotekamp, Y 749 Oberhausener SVGER1171.531.03.50